Lepturinae


Lepturinae, Apatophyseinae and Necydalinae


 

Lepturinae

Encyclopini

Encyclops macilentus (Kraatz, 1879)


Lepturini

Alosterna (Alosterna) anatolica Adlbauer, 1992
Alosterna (Alosterna) ingrica (Baeckmann, 1902)
Alosterna (Alosterna) scapularis (Heyden, 1878)
Alosterna (Alosterna) tabacicolor (De Geer, 1775)
Anastrangalia dubia (Scopoli, 1763)
Anastrangalia montana (Mulsant et Rey, 1863)
Anastrangalia renardii (Gebler, 1848)
Anastrangalia reyi reyi (Heyden, 1889)
Anastrangalia sanguinolenta (Linnaeus, 1761)
Anoplodera (Anoplodera) rufipes (Schaller, 1783)
Anoplodera (Anoplodera) sexguttata (Fabricius, 1775)
Anoplodera (Anoploderomorpha) cyanea (Gebler, 1832)
Carlandrea syriaca (Pic, 1891)
Corennys sericata Bates, 1884
Cornumutila lineata (Letzner, 1844)
Eustrangalis distenioides Bates, 1884
Judolia dentatofasciata (Mannerheim, 1852)
Judolia sexmaculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Leptura (Leptura) aethiops Poda, 1761
Leptura (Leptura) annularis Fabricius, 1801
Leptura (Leptura) aurulenta Fabricius, 1793
Leptura (Leptura) quadrifasciata Linnaeus, 1758
Leptura (Noona) regalis (Bates, 1884)
Lepturobosca virens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Macroleptura thoracica (Creutzer, 1799)
Neopiciella sicula (Ganglbauer, 1885)
Nivellia sanguinosa (Gyllenhal, 1827)
Nustera distigma (Charpentier, 1825)
Oedecnema gebleri Ganglbauer, 1889
Pachytodes cerambyciformis (Schrank, 1781)
Pachytodes erraticus (Dalman,1817)
Pedostrangalia (Neosphenalia) emmipoda (Mulsant, 1863)
Pedostrangalia (Neosphenalia) kurda Sama, 1996
Pedostrangalia (Neosphenalia) pubescens (Fabricius, 1787)
Pedostrangalia (Neosphenalia) raggii Sama, 1992
Pedostrangalia (Neosphenalia) riccardoi Holzschuh, 1984
Pedostrangalia (Neosphenalia) verticenigra (Pic, 1892)
Pedostrangalia (Neosphenalia) verticalis (Germar, 1822)
Pedostrangalia (Pedostrangalia) imberbis (Ménétriés, 1832)
Pedostrangalia (Pedostrangalia) revestita (Linnaeus, 1767)
Pedostrangalia (Pedostrangalia) tokatensis Sama, 1996
Pseudalosterna elegantula (Kraatz, 1879)
Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1776)
Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761)
Stenurella (Priscostenurella) bifasciata (O.F. Müller, 1776)
Stenurella (Priscostenurella) septempunctata (Fabricius, 1792)
Stenurella (Stenulleroides) jaegeri (Hummel, 1825)
Stenurella (Stenurella) melanura (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stictoleptura (Aredolpona) dichroa (Blanchard, 1871)
Stictoleptura (Aredolpona) rubra rubra (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stictoleptura (Batesiata) tesserula (Charpentier, 1825)
Stictoleptura (Cribroleptura) stragulata (Germar, 1824)
Stictoleptura (Hesperoleptura) palmi (Demelt, 1971)
Stictoleptura (Maculileptura) maculicornis (De Geer, 1775)
Stictoleptura (Maculileptura) pallens (Brullé, 1832)
Stictoleptura (Melanoleptura) scutellata scutellata (Fabricius, 1781)
Stictoleptura (Miroshnikovia) deyrollei (Pic, 1895)
Stictoleptura (Paracorymbia) excisipes (K. Daniel et J. Daniel, 1891)
Stictoleptura (Paracorymbia) fulva (De Geer, 1775)
Stictoleptura (Paracorymbia) sambucicola (Holzschuh, 1982)
Stictoleptura (Paracorymbia) tonsa (K. Daniel et J. Daniel, 1891)
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) cordigera (Füssli, 1775)
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) erythroptera (Hagenbach, 1822)
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) fontenayi (Mulsant et Rey, 1839)
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) heydeni (Ganglbauer, 1889)
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) ivoroberti Sama, 2010
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) oblongomaculata (Buquet, 1840)
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) rufa dimidiata (K.Daniel et J.Daniel, 1891)
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) rufa rufa (Brullé, 1832)
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) tangeriana (Tournier, 1875)
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) tripartita (Heyden, 1889)
Stictoleptura (Stictoleptura) trisignata (Fairmaire, 1852)
Stictoleptura (Variileptura) variicornis (Dalman, 1817)
Strangalia attenuata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Strangalomorpha tenuis tenuis Solsky, 1873
Vadonia bipunctata sareptana Pic, 1941
Vadonia bisignata (Brullé, 1832)
Vadonia bittisiensis Chevrolat, 1882
Vadonia hirsuta (K. Daniel et J. Daniel, 1891)
Vadonia imitatrix (K.Daniel et J.Daniel, 1891)
Vadonia instigmata Pic, 1889
Vadonia moesiaca (K.Daniel et J.Daniel, 1891)
Vadonia saucia (Mulsant et Godart, 1855)
Vadonia soror tauricola Holzschuh, 1993
Vadonia unipunctata (Fabricius, 1787)
Xestoleptura nigroflava (Füss, 1852)
 

Rhagiini

Akimerus berchmansi Breit, 1915
Akimerus schaefferi (Laicharting, 1784)
Brachyta (Brachyta) danilevskyi Tshernyshev et Dubatolov, 2005
Brachyta (Brachyta) interrogationis eitschbergeri Danilevsky et Peks, 2015
Brachyta (Brachyta) punctata lazarevi Danilevsky, 2014
Brachyta (Brachyta) punctata punctata (Faldermann, 1833)
Brachyta (Brachyta) sachalinensis Matsumura, 1911
Brachyta (Fasciobrachyta) balcanica (Hampe, 1870)
Brachyta (Variobrachyta) borni (Ganglbauer, 1903)
Brachyta (Variobrachyta) variabilis variabilis (Gebler, 1817)
Cortodera cirsii Holzschuh, 1975
Cortodera colchica Reitter, 1890
Cortodera colchica aestiva Sama et Rapuzzi, 1999
Cortodera differens differens Pic, 1898
Cortodera femorata (Fabricius, 1787)
Cortodera flavimana (Waltl, 1838)
Cortodera holosericea (Fabricius, 1801)
Cortodera humeralis humeralis (Schaller, 1783)
Cortodera omophloides Holzschuh, 1975
Cortodera pseudomophlus Reitter, 1889
Cortodera rubripennis Pic, 1891
Cortodera syriaca Pic, 1901
Cortodera villosa Heyden, 1876
Dinoptera (Dinoptera) collaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Dinoptera minuta minuta (Gebler, 1832)
Enoploderes (Enoploderes) sanguineus Faldermann, 1837
Euracmaeops angusticollis (Gebler, 1833)
Euracmaeops marginatus (Fabricius, 1781)
Euracmaeops septentrionis (C.G. Thomson, 1866)
Euracmaeops smaragdulus (Fabricius, 1792)
Evodinus (Brachytodes) clathratus (Fabricius, 1792)
Fallacia elegans (Faldermann, 1837)
Gaurotes (Carilia) virginea aemula (Mannerheim, 1852)
Gaurotes (Carilia) virginea virginea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Gnathacmaeops pratensis (Laicharting, 1784)
Grammoptera (Grammoptera) abdominalis (Stephens, 1831)
Grammoptera (Grammoptera) baudii baudii Sama, 1985
Grammoptera (Grammoptera) bipustulata Steiner, 1975
Grammoptera (Grammoptera) gracilis Brancsik, 1914
Grammoptera (Grammoptera) merkli Frivaldszky, 1884
Grammoptera (Grammoptera) ruficornis (Fabricius, 1781)
Grammoptera (Grammoptera) ustulata (Schaller, 1783)
Grammoptera (Grammoptera) viridipennis Pic, 1893
Grammoptera (Neoencyclops) cyanea Tamanuki, 1933
Japanocorus caeruleipennis (Bates, 1873)
Neoxymirus mirabilis (Motschulsky, 1838)
Oxymirus cursor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pachyta lamed (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pachyta quadrimaculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Paragaurotes doris suvorovi (Semenov, 1914)
Paragaurotes ussuriensis (Blessig, 1873)
Pidonia (Mumon) debilis (Kraatz, 1879)
Pidonia (Pidonia) lurida (Fabricius, 1792)
Pidonia (Pseudopidonia) amurensis Pic, 1900
Pseudogaurotina excellens (Brancsik, 1874)
Pseudosieversia rufa (Kraatz, 1879)
Rhagium (Hagrium) bifasciatum Fabricius, 1775
Rhagium (Megarhagium) caucasicum caucasicum Reitter, 1889
Rhagium (Megarhagium) caucasicum semicorne Holzschuh, 1974
Rhagium (Megarhagium) fasciculatum Faldermann, 1837
Rhagium (Megarhagium) iranum Heller, 1940
Rhagium (Megarhagium) mordax (De Geer, 1775)
Rhagium (Megarhagium) pruinosum Pesarini et Sabbadini, 2011
Rhagium (Megarhagium) pygmaeum Ganglbauer, 1882
Rhagium (Megarhagium) sycophanta (Schrank, 1781)
Rhagium (Megarhagium) syriacum phrygium Daniel, 1906
Rhagium (Rhagium) inquisitor inquisitor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Rhagium (Rhagium) inquisitor rugipenne Reitter, 1898
Rhagium (Rhagium) japonicum Bates, 1884
Stenocorus (Anisorus) heterocerus heterocerus (Ganglbauer, 1882)
Stenocorus (Anisorus) heterocerus homocerus (Daniel, 1901)
Stenocorus (Anisorus) quercus aureopubens Pic, 1908
Stenocorus (Anisorus) quercus quercus (Götz, 1783)
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) amurensis (Kraatz, 1879)
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) auricomus auricomus (Reitter, 1890)
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) meridianus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) vittatus (Fischer von Waldheim, 1842)
Stenocorus (Stenocorus) vittidorsum (Reitter, 1890)
Stenocorus (Toxotochorus) validicornis univittatus Reitter, 1913
Stenocorus (Toxotochorus) validicornis validicornis Pic, 1900


Rhamnusiini

Rhamnusium bicolor bicolor (Schrank, 1781)
Rhamnusium bicolor lenkoranum Danilevsky, 2012
Rhamnusium bicolor testaceipenne Pic, 1897


Xylosteini

Leptorhabdium caucasicum (Kraatz, 1879)
Leptorhabdium illyricum (Kraatz, 1870)
Leptorhabdium nitidum Holzschuh, 1974
Xylosteus bartoni Mařan et Obenberger, 1933
Xylosteus caucasicola kadleci Miroshnikov, 2000
Xylosteus spinolae Frivaldszky, 1838



Apatophyseinae

Apatophyseini

Apatophysis (Apatophysis) barbara (Lucas, 1858)
Apatophysis (Apatophysis) caspica Semenov, 1901
Apatophysis (Apatophysis) serricornis (Gebler, 1843)
 

Necydalinae

Necydalini

Necydalis (Necydalis) major Linnaeus, 1758
Necydalis (Necydalis) sirexoides Reitter, 1902
Necydalis (Necydalis) ulmi Chevrolat, 1838
Necydalis (Necydalisca) pennata Lewis, 1879


    183 species / subspecies   [13.VII.2021]