Lamiinae


Lamiinae


 

Acanthocinini

Acanthocinus (Acanthocinus) aedilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Acanthocinus (Acanthocinus) elegans Ganglbauer, 1884
Acanthocinus (Acanthocinus) griseus (Fabricius, 1793)
Acanthocinus (Acanthocinus) henschi henschi Reitter, 1900
Acanthocinus (Acanthocinus) hispanicus Sama et Schurmann, 1979
Acanthocinus (Acanthocinus) reticulatus (Razoumowsky, 1789)
Acanthocinus (Acanthocinus) xanthoneurus (Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
Jordanoleiopus (Polymitoleiopus) monoxenus (Kolbe, 1893)
Leiopus (Leiopus) albivittis albivittis Kraatz, 1879
Leiopus (Leiopus) evgeniyi Danilevsky et Skrylnik, 2014
Leiopus (Leiopus) femoratus Fairmaire, 1859
Leiopus (Leiopus) kharazii Holzschuh, 1974
Leiopus (Leiopus) linnei Wallin, Nýlander et Kvamme, 2009
Leiopus (Leiopus) nebulosus caucasicus Ganglbauer, 1887
Leiopus (Leiopus) punctulatus (Paykull, 1800)
Leiopus (Leiopus) stillatus (Bates, 1884)
Leiopus (Leiopus) syriacus tauricus Sama et Rapuzzi, 2010
Rondibilis (Rondibilis) saperdina (Bates, 1884)


Acanthoderini

Aegomorphus clavipes (Schrank, 1781)
Aegomorphus francottei Sama, 1994
Aegomorphus grisescens Pic, 1897
Aegomorphus krueperi Kraatz, 1859
Aegomorphus obscurior Pic, 1904
Oplosia cinerea (Mulsant, 1839)
Psapharochrus jaspideus (Germar, 1824)


Agapanthiini

Agapanthia (Agapanthia) cardui (Linnaeus, 1767)
Agapanthia (Agapanthia) suturalis (Fabricius, 1787)
Agapanthia (Agapanthoplia) coeruleipennis Frivaldszky, 1878
Agapanthia (Amurobia) amurensis Kraatz, 1879
Agapanthia (Drosotrichia) annularis (Olivier, 1795)
Agapanthia (Epoptes) angelicae Reitter, 1898
Agapanthia (Epoptes) asphodeli (Latreille, 1804)
Agapanthia (Epoptes) auliensis Pic, 1907
Agapanthia (Epoptes) cynarae cynarae (Germar, 1817)
Agapanthia (Epoptes) dahli alexandris Pic, 1901
Agapanthia (Epoptes) dahli dahli (Richter, 1821)
Agapanthia (Epoptes) dahli nitidipennis Holzschuh, 1984
Agapanthia (Epoptes) dahli persica Semenov, 1893
Agapanthia (Epoptes) dahli walteri Reitter, 1898
Agapanthia (Epoptes) daurica daurica Ganglbauer, 1884
Agapanthia (Epoptes) detrita Kraatz, 1882
Agapanthia (Epoptes) kindermanni Pic, 1905
Agapanthia (Epoptes) lateralis Ganglbauer, 1884
Agapanthia (Epoptes) lederi hodeki Danilevsky, 2018
Agapanthia (Epoptes) lederi lederi Ganglbauer, 1883
Agapanthia (Epoptes) markusi Rapuzzi, Sama et Kotán, 2013
Agapanthia (Epoptes) mutinensium Sama et Rapuzzi, 2010
Agapanthia (Epoptes) nicosiensis Pic, 1927
Agapanthia (Epoptes) obydovi Danilevsky, 2000
Agapanthia (Epoptes) probsti Holzschuh, 1984
Agapanthia (Epoptes) pustulifera Pic, 1905
Agapanthia (Epoptes) schurmanni Sama, 1978
Agapanthia (Epoptes) sicula malmerendii Sama, 1981
Agapanthia (Epoptes) renatae Steiner & Schmid, 2013
Agapanthia (Epoptes) sicula sicula Ganglbauer, 1884
Agapanthia (Epoptes) simplicicornis Reitter, 1898
Agapanthia (Epoptes) turanica Plavilstshikov, 1929
Agapanthia (Epoptes) villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775)
Agapanthia (Epoptes) zappii Sama, 1987
Agapanthia (Homoblephara) fallax Holzschuh, 1974
Agapanthia (Homoblephara) maculicornis maculicornis (Gyllenhal, 1817)
Agapanthia (Homoblephara) korostelevi Danilevsky, 1985
Agapanthia (Homoblephara) martinae Danilevsky and Navrátil, 2018
Agapanthia (Mirabilinia) hirsuticornis Holzschuh, 1975
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) amitina Holzschuh, 1989
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) chalybaea Faldermann, 1837
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) frivaldszkyi Ganglbauer, 1884
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) gemella Holzschuh, 1989
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) intermedia Ganglbauer, 1884
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) lais Reiche et Saulcy, 1858
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) naciyae Rapuzzi et Sama, 2012
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) osmanlis Reiche et Saulcy, 1858
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) persicola Reitter, 1894
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) violacea (Fabricius, 1775)
Agapanthia (Smaragdula) viti Rapuzzi et Sama, 2012
Agapanthia (Stichodera) irrorata (Fabricius, 1787)
Agapanthia (Stichodera) soror Kraatz, 1882
Agapanthia (Synthapsia) kirbyi (Gyllenhal, 1817)
Agapanthiola leucaspis (Steven, 1817)
Calamobius filum (Rossi, 1790)
Theophilea cylindricollis Pic, 1895
Theophilea subcylindricollis Hladil, 1988


Ancylonotini

Idactus iranicus Breuning, 1975


Apomecynini

Apomecyna lameerei (Pic, 1895)
Asaperda agapanthina Bates, 1873
Microlera ptinoides Bates, 1873


Ceroplesini

Moechotypa diphysis (Pascoe, 1871)


Crossotini

Crossotus arabicus Gahan, 1896
Crossotus katbeh Sama, 2000
Crossotus subocellatus (Fairmaire, 1886)
Crossotus strigifrons (Fairmaire, 1886)
Crossotus tubericollis (Fairmaire, 1891)


Desmiphorini

Anaesthetis confossicollis Baeckmann, 1903
Anaesthetis testacea testacea (Fabricius, 1781)
Deroplia albida (Brullé, 1838)
Deroplia annulicornis (Brullé, 1838)
Deroplia costigera (Demelt, 1982)
Deroplia genei genei (Aragona, 1830)
Deroplia gertiana Sama, 1996
Deroplia gomerae Sama, 1996
Deroplia hesperus Wollaston, 1863
Deroplia lorenzoi García, 2002
Deroplia niveopicta (Demelt, 1982)
Deroplia schurmanni Sama, 1996
Deroplia troberti cruciata Sama, 1996
Deroplia troberti troberti (Mulsant, 1843)
Mimectatina divaricata (Bates, 1884)
Rhopaloscelis maculatus Bates, 1877
Rhopaloscelis schurmanni Breuning, 1969
Rhopaloscelis unifasciatus Blessig, 1873
Sophronica sundukovi Danilevsky, 2009


Dorcadiini

Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) absinthium ishkovi Kadyrbekov, 2004
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) acutispinum Motschulsky, 1860
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) alexandris Pic, 1900
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) danilevskyi Dolin et Ovtschinikov, 1999
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) grande Jakovlev, 1906
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) irinae Danilevsky, 1997
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) kapchagaicum Danilevsky, 1996
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) kastekus Danilevsky, 1996
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) nivosum (Suvorov, 1913)
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) optatum matthieseni Suvorov, 1910
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) pelidnum Jakovlev, 1906
Dorcadion (Acutodorcadion) tianshanskii radkevitshi (Suvorov, 1910)
Dorcadion (Carinatodorcadion) aethiops aethiops (Scopoli, 1763)
Dorcadion (Carinatodorcadion) aethiops majoripenne Pic, 1926
Dorcadion (Carinatodorcadion) fulvum (Scopoli, 1763)
Dorcadion (Carinatodorcadion) hybridum Ganglbauer, 1883
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) anatolicum Pic, 1900
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) apicerufum Breuning, 1943
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) arenarium arenarium (Scopoli, 1763)
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) auratum Tournier, 1872
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) bangi Heyden, 1894
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) biforme Kraatz, 1873
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) bistriatum Pic, 1898
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) bravardi Pic, 1916
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) brunneicolle Kraatz, 1873
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) buresi Štěrba, 1922
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cingulatum Ganglbauer, 1884
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) cinerarium perroudi Pic, 1942
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) ciscaucasicum mokrzeckii Jakovlev, 1902
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) danczenkoi Danilevsky, 1996
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) dimidiatum dimidiatum Motschulsky, 1838
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) divisum Germar, 1839
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) decipiens Germar, 1824
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) drusum Chevrolat, 1870
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) elegans Kraatz, 1873
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) equestre bisuturale Jureček, 1933
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) equestre equestre (Laxmann, 1770)
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) equestre reclinatum Kraatz, 1892
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) eugeniae Ganglbauer, 1886
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) ferruginipes Ménétriés, 1836
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) gallipolitanum atritarse Pic, 1931
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) gallipolitanum fumidum Pesarini et Sabbadini, 2010
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) gallipolitanum gallipolitanum Thomson, 1876
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) gashtarovi Sama, Dascalu et Pesarini, 2010
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) halepense halepense Kraatz, 1873
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) heldreichii Kraatz, 1873
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) hellmanni Ganglbauer, 1884
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) heyrovskyi Breuning, 1943
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) holosericeum holosericeum Krynicky, 1832
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) indutum Faldermann, 1837
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) kharpuensis Danilevsky, 1998
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) klavdiae Danilevsky, 1992
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) krueperi Ganglbauer, 1883
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) laeve Faldermann, 1837
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) ljubetense ljubetense Pic, 1909
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) macedonicum Jureček, 1929
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) mniszechi mniszechi Kraatz, 1873
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) morozovi Danilevsky, 1992
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) nitidum Motschulsky, 1838
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) niveisparsum Thomson, 1865
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) obenbergeri Heyrovský, 1940
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) oezdurali Önalp, 1988
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) olympicum flavosuturale Krätschmer, 1987
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) pararufipenne Braun, 1976
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) pedestre (Poda, 1761)
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) petrovitzi Heyrovský, 1964
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) piochardi Kraatz, 1873
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) preissi Heyden, 1894
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) purkynei Heyrovský, 1925
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) reitteri Ganglbauer, 1884
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) rezai Danilevsky, 2018
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) ringenbachi Rapuzzi et Sama, 2018
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) rosti Pic, 1900
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) scabricolle Dalman, 1817
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) scopolii (Herbst, 1784)
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) semenovi semenovi Ganglbauer, 1884
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) semiargentatum sarabense Holzschuh, 1993
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) semiargentatum semiargentatum Pic, 1905
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) semibrunneum mediocreimpressum Pic, 1909
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) semibrunneum vlasenkoi Kasatkin, 2020
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) seminudum Kraatz, 1873
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) septemlineatum septemlineatum Waltl, 1838
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sevliczi Danilevsky, 1985
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) shirvanicum shirvanicum Bogatchev, 1934
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) smyrnense (Linnaeus, 1757)
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sodale Hampe, 1852
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sokolovi Jakovlev, 1899
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) striolatum Kraatz, 1873
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) sulcipenne argonauta Suvorov, 1913
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) talyschense sabalanum Lazarev, 2017
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) talyschense talyschense Ganglbauer, 1884
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) thessalicum Pic, 1916
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) urmianum Plavilstshikov, 1937
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) wagneri Küster, 1846
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) theophilei Pic, 1898
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) tuleskovi Heyrovský, 1937
Dorcadion (Cribridorcadion) xerophilum Pesarini et Sabbadini, 2007
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) abakumovi sarkandicum Danilevsky, 2004
Dorcadion (Dorcadion) cephalotes Jakovlev, 1890
Dorcadion (Maculatodorcadion) quadrimaculatum Küster, 1848
Dorcadion (Politodorcadion) archarlense (Danilevsky, 1996)
Dorcadion (Politodorcadion) balchashense balchashense (Suvorov, 1911)
Dorcadion (Politodorcadion) balchashense betpakdalense (Danilevsky, 1996)
Dorcadion (Politodorcadion) politum shapovalovi (Danilevsky, 2006)
Eodorcadion (Ornatodorcadion) brandtii (Gebler, 1841)
Iberodorcadion (Baeticodorcadion) atlantis (Bedel, 1921)
Iberodorcadion (Baeticodorcadion) marmottani (Escalera, 1900)
Iberodorcadion (Baeticodorcadion) mucidum mucidum (Dalman, 1817)
Iberodorcadion (Baeticodorcadion) mus (Rosenhauer, 1856)
Iberodorcadion (Baeticodorcadion) parmeniforme (Escalera, 1902)
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) demandense (Escalera, 1902)
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) graellsii graellsii (Graëlls, 1858)
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) graellsii cinereum (Escalera, 1901)
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) korbi (Ganglbauer, 1884)
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) perezi nudipenne (Escalera, 1908)
Iberodorcadion (Hispanodorcadion) molitor (Fabricius, 1775)
Iberodorcadion (Iberodorcadion) fuliginator fuliginator (Linnaeus, 1758)
Iberodorcadion (Iberodorcadion) fuliginator pyrenaeum Germar, 1839
Iberodorcadion (Iberodorcadion) seoanei laurae Bahíllo, 1994
Iberodorcadion (Iberodorcadion) seoanei seoanei (Graëlls, 1858)
Neodorcadion bilineatum (Germar, 1824)
Neodorcadion exornatum (Frivaldsky, 1835)
Neodorcadion fallax (Kraatz, 1873)
Neodorcadion laqueatum (Waltl, 1838)
Neodorcadion virleti (Brullé, 1832)


Exocentrini

Exocentrus (Exocentrus) adspersus Mulsant, 1846
Exocentrus (Exocentrus) fasciolatus plavilstshikovi Danilevsky, 2014
Exocentrus (Exocentrus) lusitanus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Exocentrus (Exocentrus) punctipennis Mulsant et Guillebeau, 1856
Exocentrus (Exocentrus) ritae Sama, 1985
Exocentrus (Exocentrus) stierlini Ganglbauer, 1883
Exocentrus (Exocentrus) tsushimanus Hayashi, 1968
 

Lamiini

Herophila fairmairei (Thomson, 1857)
Herophila moreana Rapuzzi et Sama, 2018
Herophila tristis tristis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Herophila veluchiana (Breuning, 1943)
Lamia textor (Linnaeus, 1758)
Lamiomimus gottschei Kolbe, 1886
Morimus asper asper (Sulzer, 1776)
Morimus asper funereus Mulsant, 1863
Morimus gabzdili Danilevsky, 2015
Morimus verecundus verecundus (Faldermann, 1836)


Mesosini

Mesosa (Aplocnemia) nebulosa (Fabricius, 1781)
Mesosa (Aplocnemia) obscuricornis Pic, 1894
Mesosa (Mesosa) curculionoides (Linnaeus, 1761)
Mesosa (Mesosa) myops myops (Dalman, 1817)
Mesosa (Perimesosa) hirsuta continentalis Hayashi, 1965


Monochamini

Acalolepta (Acalolepta) sejuncta sejuncta (Bates, 1873)
Anoplophora glabripennis (Motschulsky, 1854)
Monochamus (Monochamus) galloprovincialis pistor (Germar, 1818)
Monochamus (Monochamus) grandis Waterhouse, 1881
Monochamus (Monochamus) guttulatus Gressitt, 1951
Monochamus (Monochamus) saltuarius (Gebler, 1830)
Monochamus (Monochamus) sartor sartor (Fabricius, 1787)
Monochamus (Monochamus) sartor urussovii (Fischer-Waldheim, 1806)
Monochamus (Monochamus) sutor sutor (Linnaeus, 1758)


Morimonellini

Morimonella bednariki Podaný, 1979


Parmenini

Lepromoris gibba (Brullé, 1838)
Paradeucalion maderense Krátký et Aguiar, 2019
Parmena algirica Laporte de Castelnau, 1840
Parmena aurora Danilevsky, 1980
Parmena balearica balearica Vives, 1998
Parmena balteus (Linnaeus, 1767)
Parmena bicincta (Küster, 1849)
Parmena breuningi Vives, 1979
Parmena cruciata Pic, 1912
Parmena europaea Danilevsky et Hızal, 2017
Parmena meregallii Sama, 1984
Parmena mutilloides Sabbadini et Pesarini, 1992
Parmena novaki Sama, 1997
Parmena pontocircassica Danilevsky et Miroshnikov, 1985
Parmena pubescens pilosa (Brullé, 1833)
Parmena pubescens pubescens (Dalman, 1817)
Parmena slamai Sama, 1986
Parmena solieri Mulsant, 1839
Parmena subpubescens Hellrigl, 1971
Parmena unifasciata (Rossi, 1790)
Parmenopsis caucasica (Leder, 1879)


Pogonocherini

Pogonocherus (Pityphilus) decoratus Fairmaire, 1855
Pogonocherus (Pityphilus) fasciculatus fasciculatus (De Geer, 1775)
Pogonocherus (Pityphilus) inermicollis Reitter, 1894
Pogonocherus (Pityphilus) ovatus (Goeze, 1777)
Pogonocherus (Pityphilus) ressli Holzschuh, 1977
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) anatolicus K. Daniel et J. Daniel, 1898
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) caroli caroli Mulsant, 1863
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) eugeniae eugeniae Ganglbauer, 1891
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) eugeniae taygetanus Pic, 1903
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) hispidulus (Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783)
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) neuhausi Müller, 1916
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) pepa Verdugo et Torres-Méndez, 2010
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) plasoni (Ganglbauer, 1884)
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) perroudi perroudi Mulsant, 1839
Pogonocherus (Pogonocherus) sieversi Ganglbauer, 1886


Pteropliini

Niphona (Niphona) indica Breuning, 1938
Niphona (Niphona) picticornis Mulsant, 1839
Pterolophia (Ale) jugosa (Bates, 1873)
Pterolophia (Pterolophia) m-griseum (Mulsant, 1846)


Saperdini

Conizonia (Conizonia) allardi allardi Fairmaire, 1866
Conizonia (Conizonia) allardi guyi Sama, 2005
Conizonia (Conizonia) aresteni Pic, 1951
Conizonia (Conizonia) detrita (Fabricius, 1793)
Conizonia (Conizonia) mounai Sama, 2005
Conizonia (Conizonia) simia Sama, 2005
Conizonia (Conizonia) warnieri (Lucas, 1847)
Conizonia (Conizonioides) anularis Holzschuh, 1984
Conizonia (Conizonioides) georgiana (Navrátil et Rozsíval, 2016)
Conizonia (Conizonioides) kalashiana Danilevsky, 1992
Eurycoptosia bodoani (Pic, 1912)
Glenea (Glenea) relicta relicta Pascoe, 1858
Eutetrapha chrysochloris chrysochloris (Bates, 1879)
Mallosia (Eumallosia) armeniaca Pic, 1897
Mallosia (Eumallosia) brevipes Pic, 1897
Mallosia (Eumallosia) costata Pic, 1898
Mallosia (Eumallosia) herminae Reitter, 1890
Mallosia (Eumallosia) imperatrix imperatrix Abeille de Perrin, 1885
Mallosia (Eumallosia) imperatrix tauricola K.Daniel, 1904
Mallosia (Eumallosia) jakowlewi Semenov, 1895
Mallosia (Eumallosia) tamashaczi Sama et Székely, 2010
Mallosia (Mallosia) graeca (Sturm, 1843)
Mallosia (Semnosia) baiocchii (Sama, 2000)
Mallosia (Semnosia) galinae Danilevsky, 1990
Mallosia (Semnosia) interrupta interrupta Pic, 1905
Mallosia (Semnosia) mirabilis mirabilis (Faldermann, 1837)
Mallosia (Semnosia) scovitzii (Faldermann, 1837)
Mallosia (Semnosia) tristis Reitter, 1888
Mallosiola regina (Heyden, 1887)
Menesia (Menesia) albifrons Heyden, 1886
Menesia (Menesia) bipunctata (Zoubkoff, 1829)
Menesia (Menesia) sulphurata (Gebler, 1825)
Micromallosia heinzorum Holzschuh, 1991
Micromallosia heydeni (Ganglbauer, 1888)
Micromallosia theresae Pic, 1900
Mimocoptosia luteovittigera (Pic, 1906)
Nupserha sericans (Bates, 1884)
Oberea (Amaurostoma) erythrocephala amanica Holzschuh, 1993
Oberea (Amaurostoma) erythrocephala erythrocephala (Schrank, 1776)
Oberea (Amaurostoma) erythrocephala schurmanni Heyrovský, 1962
Oberea (Amaurostoma) euphorbiae (Germar, 1813)
Oberea (Amaurostoma) histrionis Pic, 1917
Oberea (Amaurostoma) ruficeps ruficeps Fischer von Waldheim, 1842
Oberea (Amaurostoma) taygetana (Pic, 1901)
Oberea (Oberea) heyrovskyi Pic, 1927
Oberea (Oberea) linearis (Linnaeus, 1761)
Oberea (Oberea) oculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oberea (Oberea) pedemontana Chevrolat, 1856
Oberea (Oberea) pupillata (Gyllenhal, 1817)
Oberea (Oberea) vittata Blessig, 1873
Oxylia argentata (Ménétriés, 1832)
Oxylia duponchelii (Brullé, 1833)
Paramallosia afghanica Fuchs, 1955
Paramenesia theaphia (Bates, 1884)
Phytoecia (Barbarina) behen Sama et Rejzek, 1999
Phytoecia (Barbarina) chehirensis (Breuning, 1943)
Phytoecia (Barbarina) nausicae Rejzek et Kakiopoulos, 2004
Phytoecia (Cardoria) scutellata (Fabricius, 1792)
Phytoecia (Coptosiella) antoniae Reitter, 1889
Phytoecia (Fulgophytoecia) circumdata Kraatz, 1882
Phytoecia (Helladia) armeniaca Frivaldszky, 1878
Phytoecia (Helladia) diademata Faldermann, 1837
Phytoecia (Helladia) euimperialis Faizi et Danilevsky, 2020
Phytoecia (Helladia) fatima fatima Ganglbauer, 1884
Phytoecia (Helladia) ferrugata Ganglbauer, 1884
Phytoecia (Helladia) flavescens (Brullé, 1832)
Phytoecia (Helladia) humeralis humeralis (Waltl, 1828)
Phytoecia (Helladia) imperialis (Sama et Rejzek, 2001)
Phytoecia (Helladia) millefolii alziari (Sama, 1992)
Phytoecia (Helladia) millefolii millefolii (Adams, 1817)
Phytoecia (Helladia) orbicollis adelpha Ganglbauer, 1886
Phytoecia (Helladia) paulusi bludanica (Sama, 2000)
Phytoecia (Helladia) paulusi paulusi Holzschuh, 1971
Phytoecia (Helladia) plasoni Ganglbauer, 1884
Phytoecia (Helladia) pontica Ganglbauer, 1884
Phytoecia (Helladia) praetextata praetextata (Steven, 1817)
Phytoecia (Helladia) pretiosa Faldermann, 1837
Phytoecia (Helladia) testaceovittata natali Lobanov, 1994
Phytoecia (Helladia) testaceovittata testaceovittata (Pic, 1934)
Phytoecia (Kalashania) erivanica Reitter, 1899
Phytoecia (Kalashania) pici Reitter, 1892
Phytoecia (Kalashania) truncatipennis Pic, 1919
Phytoecia (Metallidia) alinae Kasatkin, 2011
Phytoecia (Musaria) affinis affinis (Harrer, 1784)
Phytoecia (Musaria) affinis boeberi Ganglbauer, 1884
Phytoecia (Musaria) affinis tuerki Ganglbauer, 1884
Phytoecia (Musaria) affinis volgensis Kraatz, 1883
Phytoecia (Musaria) anatolica Fuchs et Breuning, 1971
Phytoecia (Musaria) argus (Frölich, 1793)
Phytoecia (Musaria) astarte astarte Ganglbauer, 1885
Phytoecia (Musaria) astarte lederi Pic, 1899
Phytoecia (Musaria) astarte perrini Pic, 1891
Phytoecia (Musaria) cephalotes Küster, 1846
Phytoecia (Musaria) faldermanni Faldermann, 1837
Phytoecia (Musaria) kurdistana Ganglbauer, 1884
Phytoecia (Musaria) puncticollis puncticollis Faldermann, 1837
Phytoecia (Musaria) rubropunctata (Goeze, 1777)
Phytoecia (Musaria) tirellii Luigioni, 1913
Phytoecia (Musaria) wachanrui Mulsant, 1851
Phytoecia (Neomusaria) balcanica (Frivaldszky, 1835)
Phytoecia (Neomusaria) longicornis (Pesarini et Sabbadini, 2009)
Phytoecia (Neomusaria) merkli Ganglbauer, 1884
Phytoecia (Neomusaria) salvicola Holzschuh, 1989
Phytoecia (Neomusaria) suworovi Pic, 1905
Phytoecia (Neomusaria) waltli (Sama, 1991)
Phytoecia (Obereina) melanocephala (Fabricius, 1787)
Phytoecia (Opsilia) aspericollis Holzschuh, 1981
Phytoecia (Opsilia) brevicornis Kasatkin, 2013
Phytoecia (Opsilia) caerulescens (Scopoli, 1763)
Phytoecia (Opsilia) malachitica Lucas, 1849
Phytoecia (Opsilia) molybdaena (Dalman, 1817)
Phytoecia (Opsilia) prasina prasina Reitter, 1911
Phytoecia (Opsilia) transcaspica Fuchs, 1955
Phytoecia (Opsilia) uncinata (Redtenbacher, 1842)
Phytoecia (Opsilia) varentzowi Semenov, 1896
Phytoecia (Paracoptosia) albovittigera Heyden, 1863
Phytoecia (Paracoptosia) bithynensis Ganglbauer, 1884
Phytoecia (Paracoptosia) brunnerae (Sama, 2000)
Phytoecia (Paracoptosia) compacta compacta (Ménétries, 1832)
Phytoecia (Paracoptosia) compacta sancta Reiche, 1877
Phytoecia (Paracoptosia) ganglbaueri (Pic, 1936)
Phytoecia (Paracoptosia) urartica Kasatkin, 2015
Phytoecia (Parobereina) ochraceipennis Kraatz, 1882
Phytoecia (Parobereina) vittipennis leuthneri Ganglbauer, 1886
Phytoecia (Parobereina) vittipennis pravei Plavilstshikov, 1926
Phytoecia (Parobereina) vittipennis vittipennis Reiche, 1877
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) acridula Holzschuh, 1981
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) annulipes Mulsant et Rey, 1863
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) bodemeyeri Pic, 1913
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) caerulea caerulea (Scopoli, 1772)
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) croceipes Reiche et Saulcy, 1858
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) cylindrica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) erythrocnema Lucas, 1849
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) flavipes (Fabricius, 1801)
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) geniculata Mulsant, 1862
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) gougeletii Fairmaire, 1880
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) icterica (Schaller, 1783)
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) kabateki Sama, 1996
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) marki Danilevsky, 2008
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) nigricornis (Fabricius, 1781)
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) pubescens Pic, 1895
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) pustulata (Schrank, 1776)
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) rufipes latior Pic, 1895
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) rufipes rufipes (Olivier, 1795)
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) shokhini Kasatkin, 2010
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) virgula virgula (Charpentier, 1825)
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) virgula centaureae Sama, Rapuzzi et Rejzek, 2007
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) vulneris vulneris Aurivillius, 1923
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) asiatica Pic, 1892
Phytoecia (Phytoecia) bangi Pic, 1897
Phytoecia (Pseudocoptosia) cinerascens Kraatz, 1882
Phytoecia (Pseudomusaria) farinosa Ganglbauer, 1885
Pilemia (Pilemia) annulata (Hampe, 1852)
Pilemia (Pilemia) angusterufonotata (Pic, 1952)
Pilemia (Pilemia) breverufonotata (Pic, 1952)
Pilemia (Pilemia) griseomaculata Pic, 1891
Pilemia (Pilemia) serriventris (Holzschuh, 1984)
Pilemia (Pilemia) tigrina (Mulsant, 1851)
Pilemia (Pseudopilemia) hirsutula hirsutula (Frölich, 1793)
Pilemia (Pseudopilemia) kruszelnickii (Szczepański et Karpiński, 2017)
Pteromallosia albolineata (Hampe, 1852)
Pygoptosia eugeniae (Ganglbauer, 1884)
Pygoptosia speciosa (Frivaldszky, 1884)
Saperda (Compsidia) populnea populnea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saperda (Compsidia) quercus ocellata Abeille de Perrin, 1895
Saperda (Compsidia) quercus quercus Charpentier, 1825
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) alberti Plavilstshikov, 1915
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) interrupta Gebler, 1825
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) maculosa Ménétriés, 1832
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) ocelota (Bates, 1873)
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) octomaculata Blessig, 1873
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) octopunctata (Scopoli, 1772)
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) perforata (Pallas, 1773)
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) punctata (Linnaeus, 1767)
Saperda (Lopezcolonia) scalaris scalaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saperda (Saperda) carcharias (Linnaeus, 1758)
Saperda (Saperda) similis Laicharting, 1784
Semiangusta ambrusi Danilevsky, 2012
Semiangusta delagrangei (Pic, 1891)
Semiangusta katarinae (Holzschuh, 1974)
Semiangusta rebeccae Sama et Rejzek, 2002
Stenostola dubia (Laicharting, 1784)
Stenostola ferrea ferrea (Schrank, 1776)


Tetropini

Tetrops (Mimosophronica) bicoloricornis ferganensis Danilevsky, 2018
Tetrops (Mimosophronica) formosus bivittulatus Jankovsky, 1934
Tetrops (Mimosophronica) formosus formosus Baeckmann, 1903
Tetrops (Tetrops) gilvipes efetovi Lazarev, 2012
Tetrops (Tetrops) gilvipes murzini Lazarev, 2012
Tetrops (Tetrops) praeustus praeustus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetrops (Tetrops) starkii starkii Chevrolat, 1859
Tetrops (Tetrops) warnckei Holzschuh, 1977


    500 species / subspecies   [21.XI.2021]